Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Strasburg High
Login
District
Community
Staff Directory
Calendar
Contact
B
Jan H.
Bane
Resource Teacher/Volleyball Coach
Phillip
Barnes
CTE/Business/Head Varsity Baseball Coach
Sarah G.
Bickel
Resource Teacher
Megan
Bowers
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Kari
Briggs
Athletic Trainer
Matthew T.
Britton
ITRC / Football Coach
Brandon O.
Burkhart
Assistant Principal
C
Katie
Cadle
Paraprofessional
Ronald
Cartee
Psychology
Emily B.
Coleman
Chemistry Teacher
Franklin E.
Conner
Coach
Jennifer D.
Cook
Resource Teacher
Paula
Cooper
Job Coach
Abbi E.
Copp
Agriculture Education Teacher
Brittany S.
Cover
Guidance Counselor/Students: M-Z/Head Cross Country Coach
Inarae K.
Crisman
Paraprofessional/Swim and Track Coach
Samantha
Crisman
English Teacher/Swim Coach
D
Cody
Darr
Coach
Trenton
Davis
Football Coach
Tara W.
Dean
Science Teacher
Ed
Dike
Career Coach
Andrea
Doehler
Job Coach
Levi M.
Dofermire
Coach
Jalen
Doman
Coach
Robert
Drummond
Custodian
E
David
Edmonds
Custodian
Devin
Esleck
F
Brian W.
Fisher
Agriculture Education Teacher
Melissa L.
Foltz
Principal
Larry W.
Fox
Coach
G
Tiffany
Gesford
English Teacher
Heather
Glascoe
Food Service
Chanda L.
Greco
Instructional Technology Resource Coach
William
Gue
Jason
Gutierrez
Football Coach
H
Caitlin
Harrison
Paraprofessional
Freeman
Harrison
Guidance Counselor/Students:A-L
Eric
Highstreet
History Teacher
Heather M.
Hiserman
Family Consumer Science Teacher
Matthew R.
Hiserman
Athletic Director
Michael
Hockman
Assistant Football Coach
Courtney
Hodges
Special Education
Esther H.
Howard
Paraprofessionals
J
Kenneth M.
Jaeger
French Teacher
K
Hannah
Keane
Science Teacher
Courtney
Kerr
Suzanne
Kraemer
Custodian
L
Gerald L.
Lamb
Physical Education/Varsity Football Coach
Melissa A.
Lewis
Librarian
Michael
Lutman
Coach
M
Emily
Maddox
JV Girls Soccer Coach
Ashley D.
Margiotti
History Teacher
Dawn
Martin
SPED Teacher
Esrick
Martin
Custodian
Sydney
Martyn
Nurse
Jennifer
Mason
Math Teacher
Beth R.
McChesney
Cheerleading Coach
Lynn M.
Meeks
Food Service
Joel M.
Morgan
CTE/Business Teacher
Ellen
Moten
Student Support Specialist
Paul D.
Mumaw
Math Teacher
Betsy
Munson
Science Teacher/Boys Varsity Soccer Coach
N
Katie R.
Norris
Paraprofessional
Michael
Norton
Soccer Coach
O
Patrick
O'hara
Food Service
P
Lisa
Pangle
Attendance Clerk
Jesse
Pearson
Varsity Girls Soccer Coach
Rylan
Pfister
Coach
Allyson
Ponn
JV Softball Coach
Gary A.
Ponn
Coach
Abigail
Price
School Secretary
R
Daniel T.
Reynolds
Coach
Kylene J.
Robinson
Choir Teacher
Mark M.
Roller
Physical Education/Varsity Head Football Coach
Joel B.
Ross
Music Teacher
S
Andrew
Sanctis
English Teacher
Samantha
Santmyers
Science Teacher/Head JV Softball Coach
Thomas A.
Simmons
Track & Field Coach
Gloria G.
Spire (Steele)
Spanish Teacher
Kathy
Stewart
Guidance Secretary
Peyton
Stickles
Assistant Wrestling Coach
Patricia
Stine
Bookkeeper
Christopher S.
Szuba
Music Teacher
T
Teresa
Tanner
Cafeteria
U
Edgardo W.
Ullrich
Spanish Teacher
V
Allyson
Varley
Cheerleading Coach
W
Jennifer L.
Walker
Art Teacher
Michael
Walker
History Teacher
Sharon E.
White
English Teacher/Theater-Musical Director
Chanda B.
Wilkins
Cafeteria Manager
Stephanie
Williford
English
Lloyd
Willis
Coach
Lauren L.
Wilmot
Physical Education Teacher
Y
Nicholas
Young
History Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu